Wednesday Coed Quads B2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins August 22, 2018.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Fubar21303021212121165
Casual Sets12302130301230165
Jackassery30302130211212156
Bad Aces12123021122121129
Dig It212112032130121110
Bump N Grind213012121212121011
Dilly Dilly21030312122130912
Dragon & The Rejects12032121030321714
Dat Ace Doe12031203213003714
KAB03030312120303219