Wednesday Coed Quads B2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins May 26, 2021.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE

No.Team NameCaptain
1BBCKim Lewis
2Dat Ace DoeAmy Weiner
3Dragon & The RejectsKevin Gilbert
4Sets that KillJen Longo
5Here for the BeerMichael Leibel
6JackasseryAmanda McGinnis
7Bump N GrindRyan Mullikin
8Casual SetsShawne Appel
9How I Set Your MotherChris Thompson
10Rough SetsJake England

B2 internet schedule

STANDINGS

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Casual Sets30213030111
Dragon & The Rejects3021123093
Here for the Beer3012033075
Jackassery0312303075
How I Set Your Mother1230210366
Rough Sets2112300366
Dat Ace Doe2121120357
BBC1203033048
Bump N Grind0312210339
Sets That Kill03210303210