Wednesday Coed Quads B2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins September 4, 2019.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE

B2 internet schedule

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Casual Sets213030303030171
Bump N Grind211221303030144
Bad Aces122121303021135
Jackassery21301203211299
Dragon & The Rejects121203211230810
Dat Ace Doe122130030303612
KAB120312120303315
Balls in Our Face210303030303216