Wednesday Coed Quads B2

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Casual Sets30302130303021192
Dilly Dilly30302121123012156
Donald Bump21033021302121147
Bad Aces30213012212112147
Dragon & The Rejects30031212301230129
Jackassery033012213012121110
Dat Ace Doe121221300303301011
Fubar03301203033021912
KAB03030312030303120
We Spike…Our Drinks03030303030303021