Wednesday Coed Quads B2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins January 2, 2019.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DblhdrStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Dilly Dilly1230210330303030186
Bump N Grind2121302130123003168
Jackassery2130301230120330168
Bad Aces1230213012212112159
Sonova Beach30032130032130121410
Dig It30031203212121031014
Dat Ace Doe0312033003211203717
KAB0303210303120330618
Dragon & The Rejects2112120303121203618