Wednesday Coed Quads B2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins October 30, 2019.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE

10-23-19 - Wednesday B2 Bracket (8)

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Casual Sets30303030303012192
Bump N Grind21303030302121183
Dat Ace Doe031230210312401111
Jackassery30300303122103912
Sets That Kill03032112211221813
Balls in Our Face03030303302130813
Dragon & The Rejects12210330031212813
KAB30031203030303417