Wednesday Coed Quads B2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins July 10, 2019.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE

6-26-19 - Wednesday B2 Bracket(10)

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
That’s What She Set!21213030302130183
Bad Aces30123030213030183
Casual Sets12213003303030156
Jackassery30122130030330129
Bump N Grind30211221301203129
Dat Ace Doe032130211230031110
Dragon & The Rejects21120312210330912
Balls in Our Face12300312032103714
Smack Your Balls03120303031203219
KAB03030303120303120