Wednesday Coed Quads B2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins January 8, 2020.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE

No.Team NameCaptain
1Bump N GrindRyan Mullikin
2Dat Ace DoeAmy Weiner
3Dragon & The RejectsKevin Gilbert
4Sets that KillJen Longo
5NWODustin Posgay
6JackasseryAmanda McGinnis
7Casual SetsShawne Appel
8BBCKim Lewis
9Slightly SpikedChris Thompson
10Spiked TysonKayleigh Mulla

10-30-19 - B2 - Wednesday(9)

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
NWO2130303030141
Jackassery1230303021123
Casual Sets3003302130114
Dat Ace Doe123021211296
Dragon & The Rejects123012033087
Sets That Kill213003121278
Bump N Grind210303302178
BBC300330030369
Spiked Tyson0303031203114
Slightly Spiked0303030303015