Wednesday Coed Quads B2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins March 6, 2019.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE

Wednesday B2

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DblhdrStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Dilly Dilly3030123021302130204
Dig It3030213012213021195
Jackassery0330122130300330159
Casual Sets30302112033003211410
Bad Aces21303021120312121311
Bump N Grind03033012303012211311
Dragon & The Rejects0303210330030312618
Dat Ace Doe3003120303031203519
KAB0303031203032103321