Monday Women’s Recreational Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!  Next Session Begins on May 10, 2021.  This is a recreational league – openings still available.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

SCHEDULE

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Sandy Beaches2130303030141
Sets on the Beach1230303030132
I’d Hit That210330301296
Camp Springs Crew303003122196
Un-Predictaball303021030387
American Honeys120312213078
Bump Set Drink0303030303015
Clamorous0303030303015