Monday Women’s Recreational Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!  Next Session Begins on September 9, 2019.  This is a recreational league – openings still available.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

Fees – $55 if paid 1st week; $60 if paid 2nd week; $65 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE 

8-26-19 Monday Womens (6)

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Volley Mamas30303012303030192
One Hit Wonders21211221122130138
Good Sets032130212121031110
Bump Set Drink30120321031221912
American Honeys12120312301203714
Un-Predictaball03032112030312417