Monday Women’s Recreational Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!  Next Session Begins on January 7, 2019.  This is a recreational league – openings still available.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

Fees – $55 if paid 1st week; $60 if paid 2nd week; $65 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Good Sets21302121213030174
Un-Predictaball21302112123030156
G thangz12303030213003156
American Honeys30301230120330147
Bunch of Bitches120303302121211011
Bump Set Drink21032103120303516
Volley Mamas03031203211203417
One Hit Wonders12031203120312417