Wednesday Coed Quads BB

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!   Next Session Begins May 8, 2019.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected] or 859-803-2494

Fees – $65 if paid 1st week; $70 if paid 2nd week; $75 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DblhdrStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Please Dink Responsibly3030303021213030222
Tips McGee3030213012210321168
We Dig 4 Play1230210321123030159
Unprotected Butt Sets21300303210330211212
Setting Ducks12031203303030121212
Fubar30032112123003031014
Dilly Dilly0303122112033003717
The Swinging Johnsons0303122103120330717
Sonova Beach0303121221030330717