Tuesday Co-ed Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!! Next Session Begins October 13, 2020.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

FEES – $65 IF PAID FIRST WEEK; $70 IF PAID SECOND WEEK; AND $75 MUST BE PAID THIRD WEEK BEFORE PLAYER OR SUB CAN PLAY.

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DbhldrStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
How I Set Your Mother30303030303030210
Couples Therapy03123021303030156
Sets On My Face30212112032130138
The B Team03210330301299
We’re Drunker Than You21212103030312714
If You Aint’t Verst, You’re Last12030321030312417
Bushwhackers03121203030312318