Tuesday Co-ed Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!! Next Session Begins February 22, 2020.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

FEES – $65 IF PAID FIRST WEEK; $70 IF PAID SECOND WEEK; AND $75 MUST BE PAID THIRD WEEK BEFORE PLAYER OR SUB CAN PLAY.

SCHEDULE 

No.Team NameCaptain
1Sets on My FaceAli Orme
2The B TeamPaul Grewe
3Couples TherapyNicole Guidugli
4Bumping UgliesAmy Tindle
5Kiss My AceStan Jones
6BushwhackersAmanda Nieman
7Couples TherapyThomas Hensley
8Power BossChelsea Burke
9One Hit WanderersStephanie Bonfilio

12-29-20 tuesday coed quads schedule

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DblhdrStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Couples Therapy30213030111
Sets on the Beach3012033075
The B Team2112123075
Power Boss0321301266
Bushwhackers21211254
Sets On My Face12122145
One Hit Wanderers03212145
Kiss My Ace03120312210
Bumping Uglies03210327