Tuesday Co-ed Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!! Next Session Begins January 14, 2020.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Dig Too Hard2121302130123
Shannonigans1221303030123
Couples Therapy2130033021105
Sets on My Face301230121296
Big Tips & A Fat Pass211203302187
Sugar N Spike122121031269
Sets on the Beach1212030303213
Ball Busters0303120303114