Monday Women’s Recreational Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!  Next Session Begins on November 4, 2019.  This is a recreational league – openings still available.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

Fees – $55 if paid 1st week; $60 if paid 2nd week; $65 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE 

new internet schedule

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DblhdrStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Volley Mamas30212130302130183
Un-Predictaball30213012212130165
One Hit Wonders12213021301212138
Camp Springs Crew031221033030121011
American Honeys21121203123012912
Good Sets03120321030303318
Bump Set Drink032103120303315