Monday Women’s Recreational Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!  Next Session Begins on January 6, 2020.  This is a recreational league – openings still available.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

Fees – $55 if paid 1st week; $60 if paid 2nd week; $65 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

SCHEDULE 

monday internet schedule

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DblhdrStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
One Hit Wonders303030301221153
Volley Mamas212112303030144
How I Set  Your Mother120330302121117
I’d Hit That213012031278
American Honeys031221032121711
Un-Predictaball301203031212612
Bump Set Drink0303030303015