Monday Women’s Recreational Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!  Next Session Begins on July 9, 2018.  This is a recreational league – openings still available.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

Fees – $55 if paid 1st week; $60 if paid 2nd week; $65 must be paid 3rd week before you or a sub can play.

 

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Sets on the Beach1221303030123
Spiked Punch2130123021114
G thangz213021031287
Un-Predictaball123012211287
American Honeys210321212187
Good Sets121230120369
Bump Set Drink2103030330510
Cotton Mouth Kidneys1203031203213