Monday Women’s Recreational Quads

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!!  Next Session Begins on October 19, 2020.  This is a recreational league – openings still available.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at  [email protected].com or 859-803-2494

STANDINGS 

Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DblhdrsStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
One Hit Wonders213030212130153
I’d Hit That302121212121135
Sandy Beaches121230301230126
Sets on the Beach212121123021126
American Honeys121221032112711
Un-Predictaball122112121269
Camp Springs Crew122103211269
Kiss My Ace211203120303414
Bump Set Drink121212030303315