Friday Coed Sixes – Divisions 1 & 2

ANNOUNCEMENTS 

Registration Open Now!!! NEXT SESSION BEGINS ON March 6, 2020.

We are always looking for people willing and able to referee! Earn $12 per match ($4 per game) and if you ref for an entire session, you earn one free session of play as well!

If interested, contact me at [email protected] or 859-803-2494.

SCHEDULE 

DIVISION 1

2-28-20 - Friday Night Sixes Div 1 (5)
Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7DblhdrStandings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Here for the Beer3030303021212130213
Bumpin Uglies3003302112122130159
Spikey Blinders03300312211230211212
Punta Cana Crew0321120312211221915
That’s What She Set!0303030312031212321

DIVISION 2

2-28-20 - Friday Night Sixes Div 2 6)
Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Standings
WLWLWLWLWLWLWLWL
Team 130302130123030183
Bump, Bump, Give30211230211230156
Practice Safe Sets301230031221121110
Team 2031221302121031011
Ball Busters03211203301221912
One Hit Wonders03030303030303021